๐ŸŽƒ HussValley.io
Game Codes โ€บ Build the Pyramid

Build the Pyramid Codes (October 2026)

Last checked: October 29, 2026 ยท 19 working codes ยท 5 expired
Build the Pyramid icon
[Pt. 2 ๐ŸŽƒ] Build the Pyramid!
Roblox ยท by Janitors Studios โœ“ ยท Simulation / Incremental Simulator
๐ŸŸข 3,223 playing๐Ÿ‘ 51.8M visits๐Ÿ‘ 95%โญ 194.6K๐Ÿ›  Updated October 25, 2026
โ–ถ Play on Roblox

Build the Pyramid is a Roblox game where you train speed and strength and stack blocks into a growing pyramid. Codes hand out coins, speed, strength, pets and Halloween candy corn, and a big batch arrived with the Halloween update.

Newest code: MAZERUNNER โ†’ 35,000 Candy Corn, 3x Luck Potion V, 3x Currency Potion V, 3x Hatch Speed Potion V. Redeem all 19 working codes below before they expire.

All Working Build the Pyramid Codes

CodeRewardPlayer reports (30 days)
MAZERUNNERNEW2 SOURCES35,000 Candy Corn, 3x Luck Potion V, 3x Currency Potion V, 3x Hatch Speed Potion V
DEADENDNEW2 SOURCES35,000 Candy Corn, 3x Luck Potion V, 3x Currency Potion V, 3x Hatch Speed Potion V
WHATISTHISPLACENEW2 SOURCES35,000 Candy Corn, 3x Luck Potion V, 3x Currency Potion V, 3x Hatch Speed Potion V
NEEDMOREBOOSTNEW3 SOURCES10x Luck Potion V, 10x Hatch Speed Potion V, 10x Currency Potion V
UPDATEDELAY3NEW3 SOURCES15,000 Candy Corn, 1x Luck, Currency and Hatch Speed Potion V
HALLOWEENPART2NEW3 SOURCES10,000 Candy Corn, 1x Luck Potion V, 1x Currency Potion V
HALLOWEEN3 SOURCES5,000 Candy Corn
Secretbat2 SOURCESBat Pet
HAPPYHALLOWEEN2 SOURCESSkeleton Camel Pet
JACKVSZED2 SOURCESCandy Corn plus Speed and Strength (sources differ on amounts)
CURSEDSECRET2 SOURCESWitch's Pot Pet
SECRETSPHINX2 SOURCES100,000 Coins
SORRYFORDELAY3 SOURCES50,000 Coins
PETS3 SOURCES25,000 Coins
DEADBYMELOL3 SOURCES1 Coin
SORRYFORUPDATEBUG3 SOURCES2,500 Coins
FREECODE3 SOURCES500 Coins
WELCOME3 SOURCES500 Speed, 500 Strength
ARISUNA1 SOURCE100,000 Coins, 100,000 Candy Corn

Tried a code? Tap Works, Expired or Invalid next to it. Your report helps everyone see which codes still work. Codes are case-sensitive, so use the Copy button.
2 SOURCES how many sites list the code ยท 1 SOURCE seen in one place so far ยท โœ“ PLAYERS players say it works ยท REPORTED EXPIRED most reports say it stopped working

Expired Build the Pyramid Codes

CodeRewardPlayer reports (30 days)
SUNGOD25,000 Coins
UPDATE1550,000 Coins, 25,000 Speed, 25,000 Strength
UPGRADES5K5,000 Coins
UPANDCOMINGPC1Coins
DISCORD2KCoins
Build the Pyramid gameplay screenshot

How to Redeem Codes in Build the Pyramid

  1. Launch Build the Pyramid on Roblox.
  2. Click the tickets/coupon icon at the top-left of the screen.
  3. Type or paste a code into the ENTER CODE box.
  4. Click Redeem.
  5. Repeat for each code.

Why Is My Build the Pyramid Code Not Working?

What Do Build the Pyramid Codes Give You?

Coins buy upgrades and pets, speed and strength boost your training, and candy corn is the Halloween event currency.

How to Get New Build the Pyramid Codes

The developer's Discord server and game updates. Play it on Roblox.

About Build the Pyramid

๐Ÿœ๏ธ Welcome to Build The Pyramid!

How to Play:
๐Ÿงฑ Pick up blocks and carry them to the pyramid.
๐Ÿค Work together with everyone in the server.
โšก Train to increase your speed and strength.
๐Ÿ† Complete pyramids to become even stronger!

๐ŸŽฎ Supports Desktop, Console, Mobile, and Tablet playersOfficial description from the game's Roblox page
Build the Pyramid screenshot
DeveloperJanitors Studios โœ“ (group)
GenreSimulation / Incremental Simulator
Playing now3,223 (October 29, 2026)
Visits51.8M
Likes95% of 135.9K votes
Favorites194.6K
Server size100 players
ReleasedSeptember 3, 2026
Last updateOctober 25, 2026

Waiting for new codes?Play Trick or Treat Run: a free Halloween chase game in your browser. No download, no account.

โ–ถ Play Free

FAQ

Which codes are newest?

HALLOWEEN, Secretbat, HAPPYHALLOWEEN, JACKVSZED, CURSEDSECRET and SECRETSPHINX came with the Halloween update.

Is SUNGOD still valid?

RobloxDen and Dexerto list it as expired, though Beebom still showed it as active.

Comments

Found a new code, or one that stopped working? Tell other players. No account needed.

Loading commentsโ€ฆ

More Game Codes